FY-15 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E9 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

Advancement board information, quotas and results posted here. If you have info or results, please share!
User avatar
krnl
Site Admin
Posts: 420
Joined: 17 Apr 2008, 20:45
Date you made Chief: 14Sep2001
Rate/Rank/Warfare Desig: FCC(SW)(RE-R1)
First Name: Rick
Duty Station: ATRC Dahlgren, VA
Duty Status: Honorably Discharged
Location: Dahlgren, VA
Contact:

FY-15 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E9 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

Post by krnl »

ABCM
-
Master Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate
Bartanowitz F 003 Beaufort Dean 007
Dalton David 002 Hyatt Alvin L 004
McCray Richar 006 Mickle Thomas 001
Stumm Robert 005
ACCM
-
Master Chief Air Traffic Controller
Flauta Ryan 003 Kruse Kevin A 002
McCoy Jamie J 001
AFCM
-
Master Chief Aircraft Maintenanceman
Beloncik Josh 017 Belt Jamie Le 025
Bougrine Ouad 023 Bridges Jerem 006
Castaneda Rob 009 Clarkson Davi 007
Cotter Jameso 016 Davis Lee All 014
Dunbar Terenc 021 Dunwoody Davi 002
Gaffney Perry
013 Garcia Gregor 020
Gibbs Michael 031 Hager Nicky H 032
James Tony Al 019 Kelly Marciou 010
King David Wa 011 Kristinsson D 015
Lymber Alex 022 McL
enithan Br 003
Meats Jacob E 005 Nuccio Donald 028
Piunno Michae 027 Rocero Reynan 008
Samek Eric Ja 018 Sequira David 026
Shaw Alexande 004 Shepherd Kevi 030
Vargas Igor F 012 Williams Paul 029
Winn Dayna Sc 024
AGCM
-
Master Chief Aerographers Mate
Magowan Ty Ha 001
AOCM
-
Master Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Brown Oliver 007 Bu
rton Darryl 002
Foster Teresa 008 Lee Bobby Ron 006
Rivera Jose R 003 Robinson Derr 001
Seals Mark Ed 005 Vice Brandon 004
ASCM
-
Master Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Atienza Arnel 001
AVCM
-
Master Chief Avionics Maintenance Technician
Acosta Christ 001 Altman Brantl 004
Batchelor Kev 023
Brown Timothy 025
Bunch Joseph 015 Chapman David 022
Collins David 005 Coulson Aaron 008
Cowart Tinesh 020 Demarco Raymo 003
Eaker Adam Sc 024 Estrada Nancy 0
09
Faulise Benja 016 Fisher Raymon 014
Heinz Sean Ar 010 King Christph 019
Kutnock Larry 011 McGill Joy Su 007
Rivers Regina 012 Sonnenberg De 013
Stanley Ga
ry 002 Valdeman Robe 021
Wesson Larry 018 Williams Gera 006
Willingham Pa 017
AWCM
-
Master Chief Naval Aircrewmen
Cole Eric Joh 003 Jeter Andrew 001
Ousley Micha
e 004 Reimer Jason 002
Smith Jeffrey 006 Swanson James 005
AZCM
-
Master Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Armijo Gilber 002 Hunter Joshua 004
Terenzini Rom 00
1 Vanover Megan 003
BMCM
-
Master Chief Boatswains Mate
Howard Charle 001 Lamkin Ryan J 003
Lira German 002
CSCM
-
Master Chief Culinary Specialist
Beebe Dwayne 003 Boos Stephen 006
Cole Muhammad 007 Jiggetts Nath 005
Jiggetts Nath 001 Kroeger Rober 004
Sannicolas Ph 002 Smith Joshua 008
Tubera Felipe
009
CTICM
-
Master Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
Leshnov Andre 003 Salazar Jeffr 002
Stevens Chris 001
CTMCM
-
Master Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
Farr Jeremy Q
001 Woodruff Duai 002
CTNCM
-
Master Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Bartholomew S 003 Brown Joel Ed 001
Hudson Turkes 002 Megna Mark Ra 005
Walker Edward 004
CTRCM
-
Master Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Eberhardt Mic 001 Mueller Brian 004
Obrien Tara C 006 Ogrady Michel 002
Tucker Jeffre 003 Wolfrey Patri 005
CTTCM
-
Ma
ster Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Hartman Ryan 003 Hess Jessee L 005
Hess William 006 Serratta Dona 001
Sipes Michael 004 Smith Michael 002
CUCM
-
Master Chief Con
structionman
Bernashe Todd 002 Holden Jason 003
Konn Matthew 001
DCCM
-
Master Chief Damage Controlman
Lee Brett Art 001 Lopez Cesario 002
EMCM
-
Master Chief Electricians Ma
te Nuclear (Submarine)
Galindo Angel 002 Gruell Derek 001
EMCM
-
Master Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Grindeland Na 003 Johnson Russe 001
Post Travis S 002
EMCM
-
Master Chief Electricians Mate
Guajardo Rica 001
ENCM
-
Master Chief Engineman
Jones Mickey 006 Paulsen Duane 001
Shasky Ronald 004 Sosa Henry I 003
Suarez Aaron
007 Taylor Quinte 002
Wilson Timoth 005
EODCM
-
Master Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal
Technician
Brittain Mark 006 Cain Richard 004
Lee Kenneth L 003 Lettiere Vinc
005
Oliveira Duan 001
EQCM
-
Master Chief Equipmentman
Tennyson Doug 002 Turner Matthe 001
ETCM
-
Master Chief Electronics Technician Submarine
(Non
-
Nuclear Nav)
Allen Phillip 00
3 Brown Raymond 004
Jackson Brett 006 Midgett Rolan 001
Newkirk Chris 005 Owens Armon D 007
Ramones Prest 002 Richter Frede 008
Summers Richa 009
ETCM
-
M
aster Chief Electronics Technician Submarine
(Non
-
Nuclear Comm)
Avin Jason Sc 004 Konopka Jerem 003
Miller Jon Ga 001
ETCM
-
Master Chief Electronics Technician Submarine
(Nuclear)
Brigman Jamie 001 Gerow James R 002
Morgan Scott 004 Wolf Leonard 003
ETCM
-
Master Chief Electronics Technician Surface
(Nuclear)
Barber David 001 Harris Victor 002
ETCM
-
Master Chief Electronics Technician Surface
Bergeron Bret 002 Garner David 006
Hagdorn Geral 008 Harness Micha 004
Harris Jeremy 005 Lemelle Jimmy 007
Martin Mich
ae 003 McManus Terra 010
Short Joey Ri 001 Vazquez Darin 009
FCCM
-
Master Chief Fire Controlman Non
-
Aegis
Colliver Anth 005 Crabdree Thom 010
Davidson Mich 009 Di
rks David L 007
Garcia Donald 002 Gard Theron E 003
Henderson Cla 006 Stenger Chris 008
FCCM
-
Master Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Aitchison Dal 009 Clarke Jeffre 010
Crocker Erik 004 Epps James Ed 008
Garcia Michae 002 Grimm William 001
Middeker Alan 014 Poole Michael 011
Rysdam Lee Do 013 Smith Jason D 005
Vizza Donavon 0
06 Ward Kenneth 007
FTCM
-
Master Chief Fire Control Technician
Brennan Edwar 003 Greene Willia 001
Williams Larr 002
GMCM
-
Master Chief Gunners Mate
Snyder Shawn 001
GSCM
-
Master Chief Gas Turbine System Technician
Freeman Ronni 003 Kane Joseph L 001
Ridener Matth 002
HMCM
-
Master Chief Hospital Corpsman
Bethel Lamar 023 Breuninger Ba 025
Brown Rikki L 002 Burmeister Ma 001
Copeland Clau 014 Dowrey Dennis 006
Dudley Medea 022 Field Daniel 011
Hodges Craig 020 Kimball Duane 018
Klahr Paul De
008 Loomis Paul D 010
Lyles Michael 015 Mabile Alexan 009
Matthews Jose 027 Mayes Eric La 005
Mccoy Matthew 024 Nilson Beth A 019
Ramey Jerry A 003 Renn John
Jos 012
Romero Jose F 017 Surrett Shann 007
Thrasher Scot 016 Valencia Mark 013
Wallace James 026
HTCM
-
Master Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Jaynes David 002 Snor
tland Mar 001
ICCM
-
Master Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Long Richard 002 Rocks Douglas 003
Townley Rober 001
ISCM
-
Master Chief Intelligence Specialist
Jahnsen Jason 00
1 Shropshire Sh 003
Wohlfehrt Jas 002
ITCM
-
Master Chief Information Systems Technician
Mitchell Alvi 004 Riverafisher 002
Scott Herbert 003 Walters Monic 001
ITSCM
-
Master Chief Information Systems Technician
(Submarines)
Burchette Ada 002 Payfer Scott 001
LNCM
-
Master Chief Legalman
Roman Kim J 001 Woodall Jacqu 002
L
SCM
-
Master Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine
Qualified
Martin Christ 002 Stephenson Da 001
LSCM
-
Master Chief Logistics Specialist
Brown Loreli 007 Hentz Alida N 004
Reyesvalles G 006 Rullan Alexan 008
Weaver Daniel 005 Wood Christop 003
MACM
-
Master Chief Master At Arms
Eason William 010 Holden Derric 005
Killinger Ger 009 K
night Kather 002
Mckean Dale A 008 Neitzel Ricky 004
Nieves Marcus 003 Otis Patrick 007
Robinson Samu 001 Wojtal Mark P 006
MCCM
-
Master Chief Mass Communications Speci
alist
Sisti Anthony 001
MMCM
-
Master Chief Machinists Mate Submarine
(Conventional)
Garrison Rich 001 Lee Aaron 006
McClellan Rog 003 Pojar David J 004
Rosadorosario 0
05 Rudofski Jose 002
MMCM
-
Master Chief Machinists Mate Submarine
(Non
-
Nuclear WEPS)
Estes Todd Le 001
MMCM
-
Master Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Blake David J 004 Devore Joseph 008
Foutz William 001 Geasey Joshua 005
Hilson Shane 006 Konopka Chris 003
Owens Steven 002 Shingleton Jo 009
MMCM
-
M
aster Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Clarke John W 001 Denault Jason 004
Gamble Geoffr 006 Huratiak Cynt 008
Marcus David 007 Matthews Rodn 002
Taylor Brian 003
Taylor Edwin 005
MMCM
-
Master Chief Machinists Mate (Other)
Dozier Timoth 002 Frederick And 007
Golden Timoth 003 Hines Kirk Ph 009
Joseph Jose 010 Maretich Scot 00
1
Mcdonald Milt 004 Moreyra Ricar 008
Norton Marcel 006 Rhodes Gary L 005
MNCM
-
Master Chief Mineman
Jones Steven 001
MTCM
-
Master Chief Missile Technician
Clover Mat
the 003 Gilliam Damon 001
Hammond Georg 002
MUCM
-
Master Chief Musician Special Band
Burlin Philip 001 Schultz Karl 002
MUCM
-
Master Chief Musician Fleet Band
Loose Douglas
001
NCCM
-
Master Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Daniels Claud 005 Levan Ryan Do 001
Roberts Lloyd 004 Whitney James 003
Whitter James 002
NCCM
-
Master Chief Navy Couns
elor (Counselor)
Curry Jessie 005 Fulger Johnny 004
Garland Gene 001 Ingram Jeffer 003
Leonard Chris 006 Simpson Gary 002
NDCM
-
Master Chief Navy Diver
Allison Micha 003 Dumke Joshua 002
Hoover Tyson 007 Shields Micha 005
Stewart Ryan 004 Valentine Sco 001
Woods Michael 006
OSCM
-
Master Chief Operations Speciali
st
Drumm Michael 007 Glass Ronald 004
Heaton Benjam 003 Johnson Jeffe 001
McGrath Antho 002 Mollock Timot 005
Smith Charles 006
PRCM
-
Master Chief Aircrew Survival
Equipmentman
Carroll Aaron 001
PSCM
-
Master Chief Personnel Specialist
Devries Adam 005 Lariba Gilber 001
Leyco Hector 002 Lucas Matthew 004
Martinez Rico 003 Walker
Thomas 006
QMCM
-
Master Chief Quartermaster
Curylo Ryan F 003 Eskridge John 002
Trevino Rene 001
RPCM
-
Master Chief Religious Program Specialist
Bautista Brya 001 Bernal Rod
olf 002
SBCM
-
Master Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Davis Paul Ia 001 Harris Jeffre 003
Postupack Dav 002
SHCM
-
Master Chief Ships Serviceman
Lyons Brett A 003 Maxwell E
ric 004
Payumo Alex F 001 Robinson Derr 002
SOCM
-
Master Chief Special Warfare Operator
Dickerson Der 018 Ellefsen Eli 006
Forbes Ronald 003 Henderson Jas 013
Hoppe Dennis 016 Linzy Jay T 004
Luna Danny Ra 011 Mulhern Brian 014
Oberhelman Mi 005 Shepard Louis 010
Smith Jon Ric 015 Spangler Hugh 009
Wiebke Steven
008 Williams Dere 012
STGCM
-
Master Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Delacruz Raul 002 Leistikow Tho 003
Obrien Adam J 001
YNCM
-
Master Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Rivera Iv
an 001
YNCM
-
Master Chief Yeoman
Godet Leo Sid 003 Melton Joseph 004
Nixon Kenneth 006 Owens Hilton 002
Reyes Diego 001 Thomas Lamar 005
4. Released by Vice Admiral
W. F. Moran, N1.//

http://www.navy.mil/ah_online/documents ... ESULTS.pdf
:pirate: Go Navy! :pirate:

Rick Sandlin (Formerly FCC(SW))
Image