FY-10 E-8 Board Results

Advancement board information, quotas and results posted here. If you have info or results, please share!
User avatar
krnl
Site Admin
Posts: 420
Joined: 17 Apr 2008, 20:45
Date you made Chief: 14Sep2001
Rate/Rank/Warfare Desig: FCC(SW)(RE-R1)
First Name: Rick
Duty Station: ATRC Dahlgren, VA
Duty Status: Honorably Discharged
Location: Dahlgren, VA
Contact:

FY-10 E-8 Board Results

Post by krnl »

Congratulations to all the new Senior Chiefs.

R XXXXXXZ MAY 09
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
UNCLAS//N01421//
NAVADMIN XXX/09
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAY//
SUBJ/FY-10 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//
RMKS/1. CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO HAVE
BEEN SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT TO SENIOR CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BY THE
FY-10 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD. STRONG COMPETITION BETWEEN QUALIFIED PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS OF OUR NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.
2. THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT. SPECIFIC
DATES OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA, FL.
PERSONNEL LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16E IF
QUALIFIED. THE SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE
WITHIN COMPETITIVE CATEGORY. READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT,
LAST FOUR OF SSN, NAME, AND NUMERICAL ORDER OF ADVANCEMENT.
ABECS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE
LAUNCHING AND RECOVERY EQUIPMENT
9207 BARTANOWITZ F 008 4767 BOURGEOIS PAT 004
1423 CARPENTER ROB 001 2428 COBARRUBIA FL 007
4275 CORRAL RAFAEL 003 7693 COUGHLIN BRIA 013
3972 GRIFFITH STCL 011 1834 HAZELTON DAVI 010
5082 HENDON JESSIC 012 5265 HYATT ALVIN L 009
5162 LUBONG MANOLI 005 5726 NARANJO JUAN 002
0471 SOWELL MARKET 006
ABFCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL
HANDLING
5009 HARDEN MAURIC 002 2442 LEHTINEN JEFF 004
2713 PATTON ANTHON 003 3585 UY JOJO MARIA 001
ABHCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE
AIRCRAFT HANDLING
3471 ALCORAN ROLLA 006 8134 ALVARADO MISA 003
2644 ARMER TIMOTHY 012 1568 BOWMAN SCOTT 016
3247 BROADOUS DERR 010 4881 CARREOLA ROBE 005
5121 DURMIENDO MAR 013 1526 EVANS CURTIS 011
3642 HOOD JAMES JR 001 5759 JARVIS RUSSEL 008
5743 MCGEE DARYL V 004 3034 MUELLER JARED 015
3039 REYNOLDS PATR 007 1179 SMITH EARLE T 002
8810 SOSA ISMAEL 009 6339 STUMM ROBERT 014
ACCS - SENIOR CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
3420 DAVIS DANIEL 005 4495 GARCIA MICHAE 006
0049 GLICKMAN TIMO 008 9653 IGNACZ JOHNNY 010
6864 JOHNSON EDWAR 007 1654 JONES CHRISTO 004
0524 MCCONNELL VIC 001 2257 MCCOY JAMIE J 012
7669 SLOAN KEVEN B 011 3165 STRICKLAND MA 002
1919 TOBIAS DAN CH 003 1544 VASSAR BRADLE 009
ADCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
9046 ABBOTT ALAN H 054 4244 ALYSTER LORA 013
7411 BECKHAM WILLI 009 2651 BEEBE GEORGE 036
9797 BERTUCCI MICH 025 1333 BILES MICHAEL 033
5823 BONGANAY LYND 046 5205 BONILLA GIL E 011
1974 BRENT MATTHEW 044 9398 BROOKS ANDRE 003
3640 BRUMAGE GEOFF 028 4647 CHAMBERLAIN R 023
8697 CLARKSON DAVI 024 9928 CLAY CHARLES 050
3577 CRISCI MICHAE 017 5530 CROFOOT BRYAN 002
2894 DAUBE DUSTIN 008 6822 DIAZ JOAN MAN 055
2852 FRANKLIN DERO 015 2482 GERBERS ADAM 039
6878 GILLEY JAMES 035 5086 GONZALEZ LUIS 007
9378 GOODING ANTHO 020 0557 HEATHCOAT MAT 027
7816 HOOSER JOHN P 053 0551 ISHII JERROD 052
9995 JACKSON SHALO 041 6197 JAQUILMAC ROB 001
9144 JONES WILLIAM 032 4913 KELLY MARCIOU 038
3959 KING DAVID WA 045 4047 KLEIN DUSTIN 034
6344 LEE EDWIN TAT 005 0058 MACANAS JOHNN 047
5403 MAYO ANTHONY 016 8391 MCCARTHY PAUL 012
3232 MICHALSKI MAT 030 6455 MUSICK KENNET 006
9298 PARKER ROBERT 004 5641 PEDREGON ISRA 051
3409 PRATT CHRISTO 043 0615 REYES ALFONSO 021
1061 REYES ROBERTO 014 5895 ROBINSON MELI 031
4818 ROCERO REYNAN 026 2405 ROSS WILLIAM 049
1577 SMITH CLIFFOR 022 5106 SOUCY DAVID W 019
2547 STANICK MICHA 010 4679 STEPHENS SHAN 029
1790 THOMPSON RAND 018 7662 UMIPIG DANTE 048
0587 WALIGORSKI WI 040 5634 WOODARDS REGG 042
0211 WOODS BRYAN K 037
AECS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
1096 ALVILLAR ANTO 007 6335 ANDERSON ROBE 001
4254 ARTHUR JAMIE 034 2249 ATKINSON SEAN 012
9071 BELMES JAYSON 020 4490 BENTZ DAVID A 018
9908 BONEY RYAN PA 026 2901 BOWEN BERT 017
3581 BROWN DEMETRI 005 0591 BRUNER CHARLE 036
9930 CAMARENA REYE 029 2806 CAMPANELLA JO 016
1228 CARTER JOHN C 033 4166 CONLEY CHRIST 032
0943 DUKE LARRY EU 006 6873 ELLIOTT JAMES 027
8598 EUBANK JEFFRE 010 0452 HARPER MICHAE 037
5078 HEINZ SEAN AR 014 2015 HILL JAMES EA 013
0745 JENKS PAUL NI 015 8988 KUMMER MARK A 039
0038 LEATHERS REBE 038 7585 LEDWIDGE ALDR 003
8590 MCINTYRE ALIS 025 7486 MEDRANO JOSE 021
3930 MELIO BRUCE M 019 7021 MILLER TODD F 011
7101 MOFFITT DERRI 008 6083 MORRIS MARCUS 022
7361 RAGIN FRANK J 028 9994 RIVERS REGINA 024
1609 SCHUERMANN JA 023 8902 SHAW JOHN EDW 004
3508 STERLING GREG 030 9226 STUBLESKI TIM 009
9193 TURNER BRIAN 035 0261 WALKER PAUL T 002
5632 WEBSTER RONAL 031
AGCS - SENIOR CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
3527 MALBOEUF GREG 001
AMCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
3590 AMORES JULES 033 0671 AXELSEN MICHA 040
4522 BALMORES RONA 042 4511 BARCLAY PAUL 044
1523 BAUTISTA NEST 003 0681 BEASON TROY H 052
9718 BORKOWSKI PAU 036 7282 BRANKER LOUIS 005
1049 BRIDGES JEREM 016 3934 CALAYCAY FERD 015
0395 CAMPANA BRADL 038 2764 CARRILLOFELIX 041
6136 CARROLL WARRE 045 1671 CASTANEDA ROB 030
3991 CESAREO CHRIS 017 2223 CHONG HANES D 014
4644 DAVIS APRIL M 051 5885 DECASTRO RODO 010
5767 DISABATINO LI 006 7590 DODES ROSS LA 013
4697 ERLING DAVID 012 9323 ESTEVES VIRGI 028
1732 FLOYD JAMES D 020 3441 GROATHOUSE BR 053
7574 HARRIS GEORGE 011 8968 HARRIS JOHN W 047
2018 ISKEY JASON A 048 1856 JACKSON LYLE 007
7449 JAMES CODY LE 049 1722 KIESER CHRIST 032
8221 KIMBLE ROBERT 004 4155 KLEIN RICHARD 035
8509 LALAS FERDINA 008 3764 LEACH AMY JO 023
7375 LEECH CHRISTO 037 3305 MARCANTEL CUR 009
9479 MORRIS CARLOS 026 9342 MUMFORD MICHA 039
4765 PADILLA MICHA 002 7901 PEEL TROY DON 029
8170 RICHARDSON BO 031 5089 ROACH MARTIN 050
3824 SCHNEIDER GRE 018 9366 SILAS DARRELD 043
9131 SOURBRINE BRE 021 0827 SPEER COREY L 001
3158 SPENCE KAREN 024 3724 TAN SONNY SY 027
8011 TETTERTON THE 054 9881 TORRES WILLIA 019
5956 TROMBLEY WILL 046 1754 ULMEN CURT JA 034
3945 WILKINS MARK 022
AOCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
4786 ALLEN JOSHUA 017 9396 BLUM MICHAEL 015
7265 BRATCHER JEFF 004 1352 BURTON DARRYL 006
1269 CHEVALIER REY 009 2727 DEWALD ELIZAB 001
4031 HECKER KENNET 013 1541 HIRONS ROBERT 005
5483 HOLMES RICHAR 008 0315 JIMENEZ STEVE 002
8565 MONTOYA LAWRE 018 5717 ROBINSON DERR 003
6066 ROGERS ROY KE 012 2824 SANCHEZ GERAR 014
4852 SAVILLE MICHA 010 3412 SCHULTZ BRIAN 007
2948 SKELTON JOSEP 020 1182 STEO DAVID DA 019
7359 TIMMONS ERIK 011 1549 ULICNY BRYAN 016
ASCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT
TECHNICIAN
6525 BALINGIT GIOV 002 9067 BETTS RICKY E 003
6187 JULIEN KURT R 001 9144 MCCORMACK TIM 005
8121 MCFARLAND MIC 007 5932 MONTIEL GASPA 004
2250 PATAWARAN NOM 009 5761 SUMMERFIELD W 008
4180 VANSTEINBURG 006
ATCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
7369 AHNER DIETRIC 041 5653 BIBB ROBERT E 027
3245 BITNER AARON 069 3932 BOITEAU MICHA 026
3202 BOLES JENNIFE 031 1303 BOYETT JASON 066
1600 BUNCH JOSEPH 062 3637 BUSH ANTHONY 051
2107 BUTLER CURTIS 034 1240 BUTLER JAMES 008
2109 CLAFLIN ALLEN 033 8426 CLARADY STEPH 021
7640 CLARK CHARLES 048 0627 COBB ANTHONY 019
0655 COLEMAN JAMES 036 0020 COLWELL JAMES 037
3096 CORCORAN RYAN 044 8368 CRISP KARRUM 043
3928 DELAMAR JOHN 020 8377 DELLA GREGORY 057
5366 DILLMAN ROBER 030 1855 DONALDSON BRA 071
0697 DUNCAN JASON 055 7887 ELKIN ERIC AL 003
2483 ELKINS BRYAN 039 4491 ELLIS DARRYL 025
3910 ESTRADA NANCY 012 1315 FAULISE BENJA 070
6225 FISHER RAYMON 053 7386 FLAHERTY FRED 017
3907 FOSTER LAWREN 038 6092 FROST DAVID B 042
6308 GREGORIO ALAN 060 0327 HAFLEY WENDEL 067
2567 HAREN SAMUEL 029 4356 HOMEWOOD TRAV 009
1234 HUBERT ERIC G 064 9291 HULL JASON LE 015
2612 HUMPHREY CHAR 004 8450 ISBILL STEVEN 002
7879 JACKSON BRIAN 050 7859 KUMER JOSEPH 007
8850 KUTNOCK LARRY 040 7037 LANGFORD JACK 024
1751 LEE DONALD HU 056 9175 LOVELL JAMES 059
1509 LYNCH WILLIAM 046 3292 MASSEY ARRON 001
4825 MATHIS STEFAN 068 6732 MCCLARY FRANK 010
6484 MONCUS MICHAE 063 3653 OHEHIR SCOTT 045
3789 ORGAN CHRISTO 023 7965 PASQUARELLA A 018
1596 PERRIN ANDREW 035 9431 PULLEY BOBBIE 049
4747 RANDAZZO JAME 028 2906 SAKELLARIS CL 016
3363 SCOTT CARY BE 011 5973 SLIVKA MATTHE 065
7891 SMITH ALBERT 061 0314 SONNENBERG DE 052
0818 STINCHCOMB BR 005 7299 STURGEON JERE 047
7266 TAYLOR BRADLE 006 9284 THOMAS ROBERT 058
8792 TRAHAN KIRK A 014 2661 WALTERS MICHA 032
6290 WOOD DAVID CH 022 8959 WOOD JASON 054
7996 ZUPETIC MATTH 013
AWFCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN MECHANICAL
4164 CARBONE PETER 004 0198 CRABBE MAXWEL 002
8171 GREEN KIDDO L 003 4653 MAYER STEPHEN 001
0992 RIEBE JEFFREY 005
AWOCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN OPERATOR
9774 BELL MATTHEW 002 0974 BISHOP ANTONY 007
3866 COLE ERIC JOH 004 4800 HANEY SHANE T 006
1292 PHILLIPS GARY 001 6759 ROY SHANNON J 008
5131 STOVER CHRIST 005 7482 STUBBS ALBERT 003
AWRCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN
TACTICAL-HELICOPTER
3428 AYERS STEVEN 004 1721 BODENBENDER H 001
3536 OUSLEY MICHAE 005 1802 TATE JUSTIN A 002
5836 TOMAN BRIAN C 003
AWSCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN HELICOPTER
0193 DEAL RICHARD 004 1607 FURLONG JAMES 003
6895 GAREIS JEFFRE 001 8121 HETTEL JOHNAT 002
AWVCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN AVIONICS
1350 MADINE MICHAE 002 1271 MOTTERN CLAYT 003
9378 WOLFE DON GLE 001
AZCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE
ADMINISTRATIONMAN
2161 ANDREWS HEATH 007 9017 ARMIJO GILBER 004
4631 CHRISTY THEOD 003 4253 CORMIER CURT 006
1613 HORNSBY GREGO 002 5417 QUIJANO MICHA 001
7273 WROTEN ALESIA 005
BMCS - SENIOR CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
1732 ATES DONALD W 035 6993 AVILA DANIEL 028
9810 CONNOLLY MICH 014 0015 CRAVENS STUAR 030
1560 CULVER SEQUIN 027 8285 CURRY RICHARD 042
1856 DEJESUSPEDRAZ 007 4141 DELREAL FELIP 033
3309 DODDY LUKE SE 023 5281 FEAGIN KENNET 024
9789 FERNANDEZMEZA 038 0500 FORD JOHNNY R 045
9284 FOROSAN RONAL 008 0512 GAMBLE JAMES 043
2788 GARRETT WILLI 016 6445 GELLE CESAR R 003
2876 GISEWHITE TOD 001 3944 GODWIN JOSEPH 006
8770 GOUR WARREN D 026 5818 GRAMMER WILLI 049
9055 GRAUSAM GENE 025 9579 GREEN JOSEPH 029
1265 GUINTO MARVIN 002 0659 HAMILTON JAMI 041
2144 HARDEE RODNEY 018 2995 JETER GARY VI 039
1238 LIRA GERMAN 010 8413 LOCKRIDGE LEW 009
5117 LOUIS MICKEY 017 8462 MALONE SHAWN 019
4938 MARION CLAREN 022 6172 MCCAULEY JOHN 020
1080 MILLER JAMES 046 2377 PIPPEN EARNES 037
2394 RAMSINGH AVIN 048 2275 REGAN RICKIE 012
8445 ROLON JOHN CH 044 3907 ROOT MICHAEL 036
8491 SANDERS RAYMO 005 7270 SHERROD REGIN 004
1377 SIMPSON GARY 047 4401 STYKEMAIN ALE 021
6934 SULLIVAN CHRI 031 3917 SWEITZER MICH 032
3841 TAFFE PATRICK 040 5494 WEATHERBEE DE 015
2299 WHITE WILLIAM 011 9757 WINKLER JEFFR 034
8418 WOLTERS JAMES 013
BUCS - SENIOR CHIEF BUILDER
2350 BERNALES MICH 009 9632 BOICE MARK WI 002
7025 BOWMAN RONALD 001 7515 CALIGAGAN ALE 014
1666 CALLAHAN HUGH 007 2116 CAREY ROBERT 015
6993 DAQUIOAG ROLA 004 7711 GRIDLEY TIMOT 011
3427 GRIMES MICHAE 012 4026 GUILLEMETTE B 013
3097 HIX JAMES DAN 005 2802 MAIORIELLO JO 017
5949 PAMBIANCO LOU 003 1833 PELTIER CARL 010
0317 RICHARDSON SA 006 6387 RING JONATHAN 008
9583 YOUNG FREDERI 016
CECS - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN
2884 ARRINGTON MIC 003 4547 BECK JOHN CHR 009
6038 BRADSHAW ALEX 010 8653 DARNELL TIMOT 008
5670 GALLAGHER MIC 005 1770 GODBOLT TERRY 006
7966 GUILIANO JOHN 001 3471 KIRKINDOLL JE 004
7601 REYES ALAN DA 002 6005 TANNER MICHAE 007
CMCS - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
8858 DRESSEL DONOV 002 2591 HIDALGOCONCEP 003
0385 HOLLISTER SHA 004 4443 NEAL STEVEN W 001
8903 VEZINA BENJAM 005
CSCS - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST SUBMARINE
QUALIFIED
2407 KELSEY CAMERO 002 3315 VANDUZER KING 003
7597 WALDEE GREGOR 001
CSCS - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
9628 ABAD ROLANDO 046 2104 ALMOND SANDRA 043
3933 ANTHONY ANTON 009 1507 APPLEBY TONY 013
4989 BEAUCHAMP SAM 003 6471 BLACKLEDGE AN 048
1620 BOOS STEPHEN 018 6332 BRENNAN JEFFR 031
3565 CABANACAN RHE 023 5083 CATANGUI ROGE 044
0387 CHALLENGER JO 002 0271 CHRISTIE GARF 022
1205 CLIFT RANDALL 041 2223 COLE MUHAMMAD 030
9019 DEGRAAF JASON 051 4132 FLEMING JEREM 024
3922 FONTANILLA ST 008 1615 GOMEYAC LUCIE 021
0022 HARRIS ANDRE 025 6369 HARRIS CATINA 005
2423 HARRIS SYLVIA 034 8052 HAZLERIG PAUL 012
7094 HEYWARD WENDE 039 2446 HILL JAMES ED 015
1326 INGRAM RICHAR 016 5301 JACKSON QUINC 036
1614 JOHNSON DEXTE 007 2917 JONES JULIO C 004
1350 JONES MICHAEL 014 2064 JONES STEPHAN 042
5415 JONES TRACY L 028 9447 LOMENTIGAR AL 019
7180 LOVE MICHELLE 032 1788 MCMAHON SHAWN 037
6062 MCMILLAN GREG 029 4556 MEJIA TEOFILO 006
9754 OWENS JOHN NA 038 6794 PELEKAI DERRI 017
4097 PHIFER MARCO 033 6636 RODRIGUEZ GER 011
9409 SACRE JOSSY T 050 5563 SIVELLS EDWAR 010
0065 SMITH JOSHUA 045 7963 SMITH PAUL JO 040
6967 STRICKLAND WI 035 4658 TERRELL MARIN 020
6449 VENNARD DANIE 001 0952 VIERRA ISAAC 026
5758 WALKER JEFFRE 047 6312 WARREN PAUL E 027
5705 WILSON STEPHE 049
CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
INTERPRETIVE (MID EAST/SW ASIA/AFRICA)
5477 HALEY JULIA A 001 6906 MORENO SERGIO 003
5465 RICE ANTHONY 002
CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
INTERPRETIVE (EAST ASIA/PACIFIC)
3316 TYSON KEVIN R 001
CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
INTERPRETIVE (LATIN AMERICA)
6554 NINGEN JAMES 002 7788 VARGAS FERNAN 001
CTMCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
3845 COOPER KEVIN 001 8774 FARR JEREMY Q 003
0017 HARRIS DONALD 002
CTNCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
0084 BRASHEAR ROBE 008 9846 GAY MICHAEL D 006
8539 HANKINS JEREM 005 5667 KIMMONS SAMUE 001
1248 ORIBELLO ARNE 007 4300 ROSS RUSSELL 003
3022 SMITH JEFFREY 002 2357 WUERTZER DANI 004
CTRCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
5381 EBERHARDT MIC 009 1369 ECHEVARRIA JA 012
8472 FORSYTHE BARR 016 4886 FRANKLIN JOHN 013
2692 HAWKINS BRYAN 017 1070 KOENIG JOHN C 007
8960 LARA JOSEPH 011 4029 LYNN LAUREN E 001
7623 MALEU NATHAN 014 8377 MCLENDON DAVI 018
4888 MEADOWS KENNE 004 4139 MILLER CHARLE 006
7385 PARKS MARK TO 005 0629 SAFRIET SHELL 010
4103 SMITH JAMES R 003 6211 STREBIN TODD 015
2150 TURNER SANDRA 008 0443 VERMILLION WI 002
CTTCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
1956 ANDERSON JAME 004 3544 BOUDREAUX JER 020
2980 BURTON TAMELA 019 4385 BYRD JEREMY K 015
7921 DEVOTO KEITH 003 1350 DONALDSON JAS 013
9088 DUNGEY GIDEON 021 3685 FASICK THOMAS 001
7224 GILREATH A ST 006 4703 HARTMAN RYAN 012
5538 JOSEPH LANDRY 017 6979 MEIER GREGORY 018
4405 NEAL KELLEY L 010 8621 OKUNA VAUGHN 005
0352 PASCUAL JONAT 002 4320 QUINA WILLIAM 016
3352 ROWETT DANIEL 008 8923 SIPES MICHAEL 014
1553 SMITH MICHAEL 009 6500 WHITMAN SUZAN 007
5058 WILLIAMS JASE 011
DCCS - SENIOR CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
1067 HUTSON MICHAE 001 6577 KLIMKO SCOTT 002
5745 LANGTEAU CHRI 005 4651 TSCHANTRE KEV 004
0380 TUITASI PISAI 003
EMCS - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR
(SUBMARINE)
7445 BAGWELL BRENT 004 0112 CIACIURA JASO 005
6624 HOAGLAND ROY 007 7555 HOLLIS TIMOTH 001
1566 HUTSON JONATH 006 0062 LEITCH ROBERT 003
1897 MATNEY TOMMY 002
EMCS - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR
(SURFACE)
5770 BIVENS ROBERT 004 6079 MILLER NATHAN 006
3807 MOTT SHANE DO 005 9503 PENNINGER DER 002
7108 WOYCE DARREN 001 3860 ZILK JOHN MAR 003
EMCS - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
3425 BENJAMIN LARR 011 3451 BURSON SCOTT 020
5975 DELEEUW ERIC 007 1860 FLORESRIVERA 021
2859 GARZA LEONARD 013 6939 GRIFFIN CARLO 001
3223 KESEL STEVEN 008 6278 LAWLER PATRIC 002
6316 MIRANDA JONAT 014 9280 OXENDINE ANTH 006
4058 PAYUMO JOVEN 010 7181 PENAFLOR GRAC 015
9873 PEREZ LEONARD 004 5629 QUESENBERRY J 017
9436 ROBINSON JAME 018 8484 SAMPSON JEFFE 012
9383 SANCHEZ JUAN 019 2272 SANTOS JOSE L 009
5554 TAMAYO MARTIN 003 8326 WILLIAMS GLEN 016
7425 WILMES TYLER 005
ENCS - SENIOR CHIEF ENGINEMAN
5291 AARON RICHARD 007 6968 DEAN CLEOTIS 004
2795 DOZIER TIMOTH 015 6844 GREENE GIBSON 002
9762 JONES ADRIAN 001 6813 MAURICIO RAYM 008
1548 MCDUFFIE ANTH 003 8162 MONTGOMERY CA 012
5083 PULLEN CEDRIC 014 2809 RAMIREZ DILSO 011
1570 SPRAYBERRY LU 010 1118 THORNTON ANTO 013
6752 WELLIVER JOHN 006 5912 WILLIAMS JERM 009
5288 WOOD MARY ANN 005
EOCS - SENIOR CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
7481 BARGER ROBERT 005 7986 CLOUGH KAREN 006
9664 DANIEL HELEN 009 3643 EVANS PHILIP 007
7223 HERNANDEZ RIC 001 3573 JEFFERSON AAR 004
5934 MCCARTER EDWA 003 4869 SITES BRUCE S 008
6479 VITTECK GEORG 002
EODCS - SENIOR CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL
TECHNICIAN
8327 BATES JONATHA 013 0470 BIVENS TRAVIS 004
2478 BLEA JOEL NAT 017 9578 BUTLER DANIEL 023
2957 BYMER BRYAN S 032 4870 COWLIN CHRIST 011
9305 DIMIER DAVID 027 5697 FISHER ROBERT 029
5687 FREW ROBERT J 026 0534 GOINGS RAYMON 001
2105 GROGAN BRIAN 015 2739 HAMM JONATHAN 020
7451 HARRIS CHAD L 025 5039 HATCHER JOHN 005
2854 HATCHER TAYLO 024 8777 IBANEZ PHILIP 034
7612 JOHNS TIMOTHY 022 0498 JOHNSON AARON 008
7998 JONES NICHOLA 010 8766 KEPKO CHRISTO 036
6119 MAGARY IAN QU 002 2701 MAXWELL TRACE 035
0696 MURPHY CHARLE 037 6511 OLMSTED RONAL 003
3481 PARRA KEVIN J 021 4414 PRESSLEY MICH 019
5467 SCHENKEL ADAM 009 7566 SHELDON JONAT 014
1309 SMITH CHARLES 012 2519 STANSBERRY AL 033
0121 TSCHANNEN BRI 016 0806 VALENTINE FRA 028
1607 VONDERAU ANTH 030 7720 WALKER DAVID 007
7203 WERTZ STUART 038 7598 WIGHTMAN JAME 018
7004 WILLIAMS SCOT 031 7605 ZIMMERMAN WIL 006
ETCS - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
(NON-NUCLEAR NAV)
4625 ALCORN COLE D 010 8582 BROWN RAYMOND 019
7828 BROWNSON JAME 024 5769 DALGLEISH JOH 007
0205 GILBERT DAVID 012 1052 GONZALEZ JUAN 016
2969 HENSLEY MARCU 009 2384 HINKLE MICHAE 013
6150 INGALLS DAVID 006 2054 LEGGETT CHRIS 014
1572 MANCHESTER SC 001 9666 MARTINEZ BENI 004
2931 MCDANNOLD GRE 002 1484 MEADVIN DAVID 022
6214 MOOSMILLER JA 020 6350 MURPHY ERIC J 011
3208 NICHOLAS MARK 005 7667 NICHOLS RUSSE 018
2699 NICHOLS STACE 003 7433 SCHECTER MATT 015
6181 STANTON ROBER 023 1726 TORRES ANTHON 017
9654 VICKERS ELISH 021 2074 WILSON DANIEL 025
5189 WILSON THOMAS 008
ETCS - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
(NON-NUCLEAR COMM)
9959 DUFER JASON W 002 7189 EVANS MARK AA 009
4761 GARRITY FRANK 006 6673 GESELL TIMOTH 004
7025 HENSLEY PAUL 013 1640 KAYLOR JEFFRE 005
7162 KONOPKA JEREM 011 4920 LAROCHELLE PA 012
6451 MCCLELLAN ROS 008 0714 MONTMINY CHRI 015
2382 PAYFER SCOTT 014 9847 SIMS NKOSI BE 001
5844 STEIMER MARCU 010 6757 STREFF JAMES 003
3470 WOODS JONATHA 007
ETCS - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
(NUCLEAR)
1249 ALTROGGE MICH 012 8249 BOEHLER SAMUE 011
7347 CHALIGOJ ROBE 008 8884 CONNER MICHAE 015
3471 GEROW JAMES R 003 4844 GORMAN JAMES 006
4028 HARTWELL ROBE 001 5877 MCKEE STEVEN 005
7880 MILLER JEREMY 013 2493 PAYNE MATTHEW 010
2084 PHILLIPS EVAN 009 9380 PINION JIM LE 007
6026 SALVATORE DAN 002 8193 SCHROEDER ERI 014
6012 SPENCER TERRE 004
ETCS - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE
(NUCLEAR)
6767 BELANGER ANDR 001 2344 CROAK TIMOTHY 007
2903 MCCANN PATRIC 002 7628 MCLAURIN VIVI 005
8224 NESTOR CRAIG 004 4801 SCHULTZ CRAIG 006
2003 TRAVIS DAVID 003
ETCS - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE
2870 BISSELL SHAWN 015 4466 CLOSE DAVID P 010
6017 DODSON PRICE 016 1228 DUNN BRIAN JO 021
1439 ESPARZA SERGI 006 4704 GRIFFITH TROY 020
4777 HARTLESS KEVI 008 5580 LONSDALE JONA 019
6102 LUGO JULIO C 014 3444 LYONS RONALD 012
6379 MARINO VICTOR 013 5792 MILLER KEVIN 003
9474 MYERS GERALD 002 6993 NIENOW PAUL V 004
3357 RAY WADE ARNO 007 9934 ROLLINS STEPH 017
0369 SCHIMKE JAY W 005 3414 SCHIMMEL BLAK 009
6368 SHUKSTA DANIE 023 0576 TONEY TIMOTHY 001
7534 ULLRICH GARY 022 2859 WEATHERS KEIT 018
FCCS - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN NON-AEGIS
5968 BARNETT DONAL 008 6135 BONNER KEVIN 004
9861 COKE AARON WA 015 1798 COMPTON STEPH 009
2321 DONGES STACEY 014 5223 HAAS CHRISTOP 002
6007 LEFOR TAD JAS 003 1866 OSBORNE FLOYD 005
0514 PETRIC NICHOL 011 9544 PILKINGTON CH 001
7129 RUSH JEREMY M 012 0306 SIPPEL JASON 010
1665 SISCO MATTHEW 007 4903 WELLER IAN KE 013
5112 WESSELL MICHA 006
FCCS - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN AEGIS
1848 DOMINGUEZ VIN 010 7346 ELLIS JAMES M 004
5674 EVATT ELTON D 016 8619 FLUENT MICHAE 012
9472 FRAZIER JERMA 005 8496 GARCIA MICHAE 008
3081 GRIMM WILLIAM 006 5225 KIDON BRIAN S 003
6225 NOBLES CHARLE 011 4810 PETTY RICHARD 013
0085 PRITCHARD DAN 009 0312 QUINONES ANTO 002
6989 ROSELAND PATR 014 4774 SKUPNIK JONAT 018
1420 STALLINGS JAM 015 7412 STEELMAN WADE 007
4390 VREELAND HARO 001 8847 WENZEL ANDREW 017
FTCS - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROL TECHNICIAN
2044 BURRIS STEVEN 007 7597 CLARK RONALD 008
9844 GOWER MICHAEL 003 5940 GREENE WILLIA 010
0921 KEMMERER GLEN 004 8828 MOORE THOMAS 002
8550 OKRASINSKI RI 005 1201 SCHROCK ROBER 001
2577 SKEENS ROGER 009 4101 VEGA CRUZ JAS 006
GMCS - SENIOR CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
4938 COSPER COBY D 006 1127 DAVIS JONATHA 002
1028 ELLISON JIMMI 001 7032 GURLEY JASON 008
2839 HACKETT TIMOT 005 6881 PETERSEN JAME 003
2915 PORTER JASON 004 9713 WRIGHT WILLIA 007
GSCS - SENIOR CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
5116 ABRIGO RAMON 016 0203 BECK BOBBY MA 009
0294 BLACKMON KEND 006 6144 BREWSTER PIER 014
4868 BURLEY CHARLE 017 8294 CRAIG JEFFREY 008
8175 DELP JASON PA 004 7471 DOUBLEDAY CAR 003
3147 FELLIN VICTOR 011 2651 FORD ERIC LEN 002
6550 FULLER TROY J 007 2906 HAYNES WILLIA 012
6750 HELFRICH ERIC 018 0847 IMHOFF JUDSON 019
2433 JOHNSTON SCOT 020 1923 MACDONALD MIC 013
4059 MARTINEZ RONA 010 1397 RACHOR NICHOL 001
9447 SMITH EDWARD 005 9717 VIDAL REYNALD 015
HMCS - SENIOR CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
5033 ARZOLA MIKE 046 3370 AZMITIA OMAR 088
6457 BAGLEY MICHAE 042 5992 BANUELOS ROBE 010
9969 BENTLEY ROBER 056 8575 BLACKMON JONA 001
2311 BOLTON RICHAR 087 9104 BOSWELL CHRIS 032
6261 BRYANT MARK E 012 0594 BUTLER CHARLE 009
9033 CANTERBURY CH 077 1916 CARTER JOSEPH 008
9310 CARTER TREVOR 040 7036 CASE MATTHEW 073
6789 CASSELL CHRIS 089 5381 CLARK BRIAN T 059
3958 CONNATSER LOR 058 8113 COPELAND CLAU 094
5551 CORTINA RODOL 035 4100 DALTON MATTHE 081
9635 DAVIS JASON P 048 7330 DEAN JOHN CHR 011
0150 DESROCHERS DA 015 3180 DOMBROSKI SCO 047
5243 DUGAY TERRENC 078 2504 DYSKA NATHAN 030
5789 EDWARDS KEVIN 051 6595 ENGLISH CLAUD 044
5287 FABROS GLENN 007 2645 FELICIANO REN 003
8894 FIELD DANIEL 062 6546 FISCHER BRADL 018
4887 FLINT LARRY J 033 9466 GAMBOA HILARI 020
7009 GUEST TOM JOE 028 4461 HALEY DAVID K 016
3078 HAMPTON RICHA 045 4794 HARRIS WILLIA 021
5507 HERRING PATRI 076 9385 HEVERLY BENJA 043
4612 HOLDER THOMAS 024 1268 HOLMES MICHAE 036
6948 JOHNSON SAMUE 072 9983 JUSTICE CHRIS 017
7144 KELLY JONATHO 050 9737 KLAHR PAUL DE 005
4959 KLEIN THOMAS 082 8507 KUEDITUKA KIN 039
8543 LABARR MILTON 067 1205 LAMB KIMBERLY 092
2243 LARISCY CLINT 054 0558 LAWSON SHAWN 064
4058 LITTLER EDWAR 057 7045 LOFLIN GLENN 026
3603 LOOMIS PAUL D 025 7557 MABILE ALEXAN 019
9885 MARKHAM JEFFR 041 7321 MATTHEW NEIL 093
5648 MEYERS ROBERT 038 6989 MILES SEAN PA 080
2879 MILLER MICHAE 052 6044 MOFFATT CAMER 086
4649 MONTOYA GABRI 006 4926 MORSON JAMES 071
6037 PANIS WILFRED 055 8610 PETRIN DEREK 034
5885 PETRONE ANTHO 014 4985 PLATNER JONAT 063
1520 PRANKA MATTHE 085 9099 PROVO ERIC LA 013
6838 PRYOR ZACHARY 069 1981 PUCKETT KENNE 068
1398 RENN JOHN JOS 070 5279 RITCH DANIEL 061
4990 ROBERTS DANIE 083 8363 RODRIGUEZ JOS 022
3777 RODRIGUEZ MAN 037 2762 SEYMOUR COREY 029
5104 SHATTUCK ANTH 049 9233 SHERRILL MARS 027
3869 SIMPSON KYLE 004 6693 SMITH KEVIN P 053
8923 STEINMETZ DOU 091 3173 STOKES MAURIC 066
9167 THORNE CHRIST 023 6805 TORRES EDNA I 090
1839 TORRES PETER 075 7937 VALDEZPEREZ H 065
8883 VALENCIA MARK 084 4805 VANDERWOOD JO 060
1040 VAZQUEZ ERICK 079 6711 WEST PATRICK 031
4819 YOUNGERMAN KE 074 6958 ZANO JOVEN MA 002
HTCS - SENIOR CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
8772 CARRILLO ANDR 006 7649 CURLEY DANIEL 002
2331 DZIENDZIEL KE 005 3368 FRIDLEY WILLI 010
5201 GIBBS BYRON P 009 2081 MAIO GAIL JEN 008
1423 PINA FRANK CO 004 6688 RAPE GEORGE W 003
4706 SIMMONS KYLE 007 0463 SNORTLAND MAR 001
ICCS - SENIOR CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS
ELECTRICIAN
1472 CIPOLLA DAVID 005 9537 DAVIS WILLIMB 003
3431 GORDON MARK A 006 5241 LEE DONALD ED 004
7276 ODEN MARC HOS 001 8872 SINGLETARY GA 002
ISCS - SENIOR CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
6433 ALEKSA DAVID 005 8483 ALLEN MICHAEL 013
1652 BARNES KARL D 004 4889 CLARK BRYAN L 008
4291 CROCKETT TRAV 011 7870 FLANAGAN CHRI 001
8743 GEORG GREGORY 003 0280 HILL CHERI CH 010
3395 KING CHAD BRU 002 2297 MUNSEY MATTHE 007
0961 PALLAS DAVID 014 4290 SCHOEPFLIN BR 009
7969 WILLIAMS JOSE 006 0810 WILLIAMS NICH 012
ITCS - SENIOR CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
9782 AHSUE ANGELA 003 3440 ALLISON HALTO 019
6379 BERRIEN DAVID 038 7718 BUCKINGHAM MA 010
3461 CARDON SHANE 015 3936 CHANCY TANGEL 058
6303 COUNTS DARREN 039 5241 DAVIDSON BRYA 031
3152 DAVIS SUZANNE 046 8848 DIXON ODONAVO 053
3611 EMRICH ANN MA 001 8267 EVANGELISTA D 052
3422 FREISCHLAG NI 020 5188 GALBRAITH LET 030
4660 GREENE KEITH 017 5799 HAFER JEANETT 056
3700 HALSEY ROBERT 042 1318 HARRISON STAN 054
5700 HEETER DANIEL 045 3044 HILL CAESAR R 033
0655 HORTON VERNEL 007 9532 JOHNSON DAMON 013
9431 JOHNSON THOMA 029 4293 JOHNSTONE TRA 024
9015 KEATON MARNEE 011 8794 KIPPERS SHANN 028
8462 LANDERS DELLA 021 7701 LARRY MONICA 016
1681 LUNN MICHAEL 012 5805 MARQUETTE MIC 043
0876 MARTINEZ MICH 049 3108 MATTHEWS SONY 018
3185 MAUPIN RODERI 002 4142 MAYES QUINCY 044
8627 MCPHAUL RODER 055 8028 MULLALY THOMA 006
4506 MULLIN KENNET 051 1886 MURAKAMI MICH 004
3984 OLIVER ANTHON 008 9788 PELOSI JAMES 032
9010 PETERMAN RUSS 025 9079 RAMSEY RONALD 023
2547 RICHARDSON TH 035 6031 ROBINSON ALBE 050
3621 SAULS RITA LE 036 3217 SCAFE TYRONE 026
6217 SHIRE CANDY L 047 5835 SNOKE JOSHUA 057
8622 STOLEBARGER T 048 0596 STOWE ERIC DE 022
9907 TRIGG ANTHONY 037 2424 WALKER JOHN H 027
5812 WALTERS MONIC 040 1937 WASHINGTON LE 034
7051 WHITE JAMES E 014 0265 WILLIAMS CALV 041
5039 WILLIAMS MILT 005 0331 YATES JOSEPH 009
LNCS - SENIOR CHIEF LEGALMAN
7825 HILL JENNIFER 002 5293 MINIXPRYOR SH 003
3793 WINN JOSEPH B 001
MACS - SENIOR CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
7824 ANDERSON JUST 007 7870 ANTHONY MARLI 001
8168 BAILEY TRAVIS 016 3678 DELANO MARCHE 013
7928 DUDEK THEODOR 004 5478 GARRETT RICHA 002
3585 GOZUM MACORMI 005 6320 HOLDEN DERRIC 010
8531 NIELSEN DAVID 003 4196 OTIS PATRICK 018
4873 SHARPE JAMES 006 5023 STEWART JAMES 008
7804 SWONGER JOHN 012 9410 TOLER JASON J 009
3239 URRETE JACOB 015 7214 VERMETTE DAVI 017
3261 WOJTAL MARK P 014
MCCS - SENIOR CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
0606 BURKE RHONDA 001 3708 CLARK JOSEPH 004
3925 DAVIS JANET M 007 0554 FRAZIER ERNES 005
7078 RANEY MICHAEL 002 9162 RYAN DONNIE W 003
2595 SCHMIDT SCOTT 006 0631 TRENT MISTY L 008
MMCS - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE
(CONVENTIONAL)
8312 BEATTY MICHAE 017 8015 BREEDING THOM 009
9770 CARDELL CHARL 013 6760 CURTIS JOHN C 008
8275 ENGQUIST TONY 014 4646 HAAG KENNETH 002
9845 KETNER CHRIST 012 5782 LOZIER ALAN S 018
7940 MACGRATH SETH 010 4095 MAGANA JESUS 007
4761 MIKOLAJCZAK D 019 0500 MONROE JASON 001
9406 MUNDS JASON A 015 5765 SCHILLACI MIC 011
3011 SIMPSON JONAT 005 8861 SISK ARTHUR L 004
6135 THOMAS ROBERT 016 1381 WILSON SHANE 003
5225 ZHYBAJ ANDREW 006
MMCS - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE
(NON-NUCLEAR WEPS)
1345 BOSCO STEVEN 005 7964 BRODERICK JEF 014
3915 DAVIS JOHN 003 3064 DECKER JOSEPH 011
4233 DIXON MARK WI 002 6866 ELDER JACOB M 007
2713 FLORES MIGUEL 008 6679 HARRIS MATTHE 004
0320 HERRERAMAUER 013 8051 HOLZWARTH DAN 006
1444 HOUK PHILLIP 001 3509 PUCKETT JASON 009
3581 REYNOLDS JODY 010 6191 WALKER MELVIN 012
MMCS - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR
(SUBMARINE)
5970 ANCHICK JOHN 007 2757 BLAKE DAVID J 017
8535 BRADDOCK RAND 014 3861 BUGARY ROBERT 024
4080 BUSCH BRANDON 005 9305 CHANNEL DANIE 016
7848 CORLEY JAMES 023 1894 ELLIS FRANCIS 021
4841 FOSTER CHRIST 022 8900 FURST CHRISTO 010
9247 GRAY MATTHEW 003 5773 HEINCHON SCOT 004
3196 HUTRA STEVEN 008 5376 KONOPKA CHRIS 012
3211 MONEY JACOB E 015 4055 RICHMOND BRIA 011
0807 RIKER MATTHEW 018 3844 SHIPP ROBERT 020
0009 SKELTON CHARL 006 3333 TAYLOR DAVID 001
0228 TAYLOR JOHN K 013 9760 VANLEEUWEN JO 009
6125 WOODS GEORGE 019 0733 WYATT JEFFERY 002
MMCS - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR (SURFACE)
3458 CLARKE JOHN W 005 7899 EMMERICH CHAR 012
6001 JOHNSON RONAL 001 2798 KELLY EMONDS 009
0511 KNOTT MICHAEL 008 7582 LUEDEKE BROCK 007
2426 NEMISH GREGOR 004 9788 PERICICH CODY 014
3310 REX AARON GEO 002 8413 RICHEY ERIK R 013
5547 SAFFER MICHAE 006 6310 SCHULDT GEREM 011
1175 WELLS SHAYNE 010 7025 ZOELLER WADE 003
MMCS - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE (OTHER)
2047 ALONZO CAESAR 009 1974 AYERS ROGER A 002
2375 BRUNS GARY HO 001 5117 FARTHING CHAR 014
3373 FISHER SHELLE 012 3551 GEORGE WILLIA 013
2375 GONSHOROWSKI 010 1838 GRADY WESLEY 019
9309 HARMAN BRIAN 003 1122 HARRIS LARRY 021
0015 HORNE SCOTT E 029 3064 LARDIZABAL JO 004
5894 LOCKHART SCOT 018 6799 LOVE REGGINNA 016
0739 LUCEY ALLAN W 005 7351 MCGHEE RICKY 007
0242 MENEZES EDWAR 030 1110 MENTO JAMES R 020
1036 MOTA RAMON 006 0069 NAPOLITAN TRA 025
3669 NICOLAS ALIX 023 3283 PRUSH JOSEPH 028
9087 ROYAL CHRIS A 017 2700 RUELOS SILVIN 024
1676 SCHNAPP THOMA 026 9879 TELLIS JEROME 027
4704 WARANIS MICHA 011 5262 WILSON JOSEPH 022
1634 WOODSTEAD JEF 015 6506 YOUNGS MICHAE 008
MNCS - SENIOR CHIEF MINEMAN
2107 BAKER PATRICK 008 7280 BOSTIC DARREL 003
9208 COLLINS OLLIE 001 0273 DOUGLAS LANCE 006
6036 LIPKA JASON M 004 7332 MCQUEEN STEPH 009
5354 PAYNE CHAD QU 002 5779 STANDLEY CHRI 007
7863 WILLIAMSON RO 005
MRCS - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
3717 DEARCE ZOILO 001 7276 LOWE LESLIE R 002
MTCS - SENIOR CHIEF MISSILE TECHNICIAN
6462 ABRAHAMSON KE 001 5082 BELLINFANTE J 002
8043 BRUNE ANTHONY 004 5699 GIBSON JASON 011
9949 GILLIAM DAMON 006 1767 HALLWIRTH TIM 010
3189 HAMMOND GEORG 008 8773 HART DANIEL C 003
8090 LEVERT CEDRIC 012 3020 MADEN KEVIN D 005
9115 PALMER ROBERT 007 6481 PENKO MARK HE 013
3669 YEOMAN CHRIST 009
MUCS - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN SPECIAL BAND
0368 ARNESON KEITH 004 7035 HINTON KEITH 003
5552 TILLETT ELEAZ 006 5589 TODD GEORGINA 005
0613 VAZQUEZ JUAN 001 7117 WALKER CHRIST 002
MUCS - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN FLEET BAND
9713 DAVIS SCOTT M 001 3994 DETROIT PATRI 002
6884 FRITZ GREGORY 006 4786 LAWRENCE THOM 005
5134 LOOSE DOUGLAS 004 9878 RUNDALL JOSEP 003
NCCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
9736 ALBRIGHT CHAD 004 0458 BROWN JERMAIN 009
5280 CARONIA FRANC 010 5659 CRAWFORD STEV 008
7547 DEVANEY EDWAR 005 9581 LARSEN DALE E 006
8116 LONG MARK ANT 001 2549 SLAWNIKOWSKI 003
0501 TAYLOR EDDIE 002 9532 THOMAS TEMONI 007
NCCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
5821 CLARK NAKESHA 009 3518 GALIZA DIANAL 006
4146 GARLAND GENE 004 1290 GIBBS HAROLD 010
6924 HOLLIDAY VERO 011 0289 LEMAS CARLOS 008
8716 MARSHALL MARK 002 4132 PICHELOUPE EL 003
7104 RIVERA JOSE R 007 9475 SIMPSON GARY 005
0956 SOLT SHARON A 001
NDCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY DIVER
2032 ALLISON MICHA 003 5637 CANNON JOSEPH 014
8138 DILLON CHAD E 004 3520 DUMKE JOSHUA 002
1266 DUPLISSEY JER 011 1231 EVANS ROBERT 006
7181 JONES DAVID C 016 2204 MORAN ROBERT 010
4208 PENDINO JOSEP 017 7266 RICHARDSON TR 019 5022 ROSS MARTIN R 018 3808 SAUNDERS JAME 020 3896 SHAFER JASON 005 1241 SINRICH WILLI 007 3999 SLOWIK DAVID 012 7652 STEWART RYAN 008 8135 STRENGTH CHRI 015 0348 WASCOM CHAD C 013 9075 WISER MICHAEL 001
OSCS - SENIOR CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
0824 ABREN LABARRO 025 6065 BARTZ JOSHUA 009
4507 BISWELL TRAVI 033 4683 BOUTTE HAYWAR 012
1364 BROCKMAN DONA 002 0021 CALDERO WILFR 026
2718 DORRAH ANTHON 020 0013 ENGLISH KEVIN 011
7273 FERRIS JASON 030 7237 FISHER MICHAE 001
8255 FIX PHILLIP E 008 9693 GILLESPIE JOH 003
0070 GONYER JEREMY 017 7055 GOSS TIMOTHY 024
2894 GREEN TREVOR 029 7831 GUY KEVIN VIC 016
9556 HACKER STEVEN 028 1058 HAM RODNEY JU 007
2169 HANNA CLIFFOR 005 9503 HINEMAN JEFFR 032
6336 HOLM CHRISTOP 014 3815 HUNTER LESLIE 019
2011 JEFFERSON GAR 023 1932 LAMPERTH JONA 031
7739 MOLLOCK TIMOT 021 4264 MORIN ERIC GI 010
8266 SCARBROUGH FO 027 1840 TATON TIMOTHY 022
8689 URDY LELAND O 004 9659 WEINSTOCK ROB 013
6295 WISE JOSEPH M 018 1036 WYATT CHRISTO 015
PCCS - SENIOR CHIEF POSTAL CLERK
9553 GRASTY SHAWN 002 8892 MCCANN CHAD T 001
3696 SCHLOSSER MAR 003 4320 WOOD CHRISTOP 004
PRCS - SENIOR CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
5958 FAY TIMOTHY M 006 7501 HENDERSON THO 003
1033 LEPSCH TODD A 004 8948 MARTIN NEIL C 005
6489 PIETRON ROBER 001 6275 VECCHIONI MAR 002
PSCS - SENIOR CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
5916 AUGHTRY PATRI 015 8263 BAMBA JENNIFE 002
8409 BILLIPS RICHA 005 0550 GARCIA EDWARD 014
3262 LEYCO HECTOR 001 2438 MATTHEWS TIMO 012
8103 OTTAWAY ERLIN 011 0751 ROBERTSON JAM 013
5678 SANDERS ANTHO 006 0862 SEARCY ANTONI 016
7240 STONE CHRISTO 010 0243 TORRES ANGEL 009
7103 TRAVIS ALFRED 008 1337 VANTERPOOL VI 004
5300 WILLIAMS BRYA 003 1161 WINSTEL WILLI 007
QMCS - SENIOR CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
6722 BACHTEL ERIC 009 6898 BENNETT MICHA 006
8606 DICKSON DANIE 005 3051 GARROW STEVEN 002
3937 HUNTER ROBERT 013 4156 KUROSKI JAMES 012
7658 LOMBARDO MICH 008 9378 MARLOW JOSEPH 010
5964 MCDAY BRIAN 007 9174 NEWMAN JAMES 001
3386 RAY JASON EDW 004 6748 RIOUX STEVEN 003
4615 SILLERY JEFFR 011
RPCS - SENIOR CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
6283 ANCHO FERMIN 001 1367 BOUSQUET ANGE 008
6731 DODSON WARREN 002 7866 GARZA ELISEO 005
3794 GENOVA RONALD 003 5016 HOFFMAN RANDA 004
6456 OLITOQUIT JES 006 1465 WRIGHT WANDA 007
SBCS - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
0966 BELL ALONZO J 001 6725 DAVIS PAUL IA 006
2924 FIRMIN KEOLA 009 3275 FOSTER SHANE 011
7678 JORDAN BILLY 002 2045 LEWIS GARY WA 007
7541 NOLAN BRIAN D 005 0282 PIERCE MATTHE 008
8415 ROBERTS CHRIS 010 3367 SNYDER DANIEL 004
0612 WEAVER CHARLE 003
SHCS - SENIOR CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
7931 CHATMAN MONIQ 012 1438 CIAPPONI THOM 001
0423 DARIANO VIRGI 002 8353 DELACRUZ EMMA 005
9932 FREEMAN CRAIG 006 2564 GILLO SAMMY B 004
7112 HIGHT THERON 003 2625 MANDAL ROMEO 010
6853 MARROW ANTHON 014 6074 PALMER TROY L 007
2403 RIVERS MARIO 015 5491 SANCHEZ ALBER 013
5264 TAN RAMIL SES 009 2594 VITUG ANTHONY 008
5697 WEBB ANTHONY 011 9923 YABUT ARNEL B 016
SKCS - SENIOR CHIEF STOREKEEPER SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
8969 CARDOZA JOSE 002 0604 LACOMBE KIRK 003
1354 MURPHY MICHAE 001
SKCS - SENIOR CHIEF STOREKEEPER
6895 ALFARANO THOM 027 5440 BRAGANZA CARM 034
0132 CABRERA PATRI 053 0140 CAIBIGAN ROBE 001
3589 CAPATI FEDERI 026 9466 CASTER CARLSO 020
3593 COOK JEFFREY 018 1397 CUBAS SEAN PE 004
7076 CULAS VINCENT 050 8929 DALAMPAN ALEX 002
4126 EASLEY SAM HE 030 3751 ESPARZA MARIA 022
8968 ESTACIO RANIL 019 9207 ESTRADABUSTAM 042
4640 EUROPA WINSTO 011 7848 FEAGINS EDGAR 008
5621 FELTON ERIC G 031 5006 FONTELROY DAV 029
7339 FORREST DUANE 035 2376 FRITTS STEVEN 014
4569 GEORGE ERVIN 040 4400 HAYDEN MARVIN 051
2409 HILL DERWIN L 025 8054 JOSEPH JEFFRE 036
7381 LANGE EDWARD 023 1902 LINATOC RENAT 047
6392 MANGOHIG RAND 003 3320 MANIEGO HERNA 033
8722 MCCONNELL STE 049 8481 MISKIN THERON 009
1518 MOORE CARL EA 012 1835 MORRISON TONY 017
6902 NAVARRO RAFAE 041 4775 NORRIS JAMES 010
4721 OWEN STEVEN G 015 7055 PENROSE GERAR 005
3266 PERRY JONNY M 043 4974 PERRYMAN KEVI 048
0410 PETERSON JAME 046 7209 PURCELL THOMA 028
5571 QUINTO RONALD 016 4874 RODRIGUEZ JOS 037
9704 ROGERS PETER 013 1396 SHAW JUNIE MA 054
2652 SIBLEY NICHOL 021 1845 SUCHIL LISA D 055
6683 TAYLOR RONALD 039 8374 TENNYSON JOHN 044
9961 VALENTIN JOSE 007 3537 VALENTIN ROLA 045
7469 VENEGAS GARY 038 3361 VILLONES ISRA 024
4952 WALKER DEBRA 006 8522 WALLACE ANTHO 032
9298 WICKHAM SEON 052
SOCS - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
6143 ALLEN MICHAEL 016 2550 ALVARADO ESTE 039
7016 BAILEY JAMES 024 8143 BALDWIN CHRIS 007
7668 BRAGAW JAMES 032 7821 BRUNST MICHAE 047
4036 CLIFT JOHN AU 003 8615 DICKMAN ANTHO 020
2332 DONNELLY TERE 004 4046 DZIUBINSKI DA 005
2377 EGAN THOMAS J 018 2106 ELLEFSEN ELI 013
6335 FORD MICHAEL 019 4421 FULLILOVE MIC 011
5611 GARNETT ROBER 044 4992 GONZALEZ STEV 012
1465 HALL DAVID LE 041 7727 HAMILTON SHAD 022
8862 HATCH JAMES C 002 1185 HENDERSON JAS 043
3343 HENSLEY ROBER 045 4840 HOLDERBY KEVI 006
0163 IGE TIMOTHY M 001 2808 LEFEVRE DON 031
8062 LUNA DANNY RA 036 8492 MASON MARK AN 009
4898 MASSIE LOUIS 046 5840 MATKINS FRANK 008
1458 MISCHO STEVEN 021 2899 NICOSIA MICHA 038
8391 OAKES BRENTON 027 7897 PEUCKER TIMOT 010
5168 RATZLAFF THOM 037 0259 REVELLO BENJA 025
7843 ROBINSON PAUL 014 5482 SANCHEZ RICKY 017
1065 SANDERS STEPH 033 0785 SHAW NEIL CAM 030
5374 SHEPARD LOUIS 028 4569 SHICK JEROME 029
6637 SPANGLER HUGH 026 9306 STEPHAN SHAWN 034
1568 THORSON DARRE 015 9566 TOREY JASON L 042
0977 WEINMAN MARK 035 9255 WIEBKE STEVEN 023
8099 WILLIAMS DERE 040
STGCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SURFACE
4135 BAZLEY CECIL 014 7040 BROWN KIRSTEN 018
5096 COLLINS CRAIG 019 6274 DAPIAOEN ANNA 017
1984 EAKLEY CHARLE 012 9181 FORWARD JASON 020
2532 GRIFFIN ERVIN 004 6022 HOLMAN LARRY 016
7070 KEETON GABRIE 010 5741 LEWIS CHARLES 005
6701 MATTHEWS JOSE 015 7115 MCINTOSH MATT 009
1542 MUIR MICHAEL 003 6447 NORDIN GREGOR 013
0826 OUREN TY DAVI 007 4207 ROBINSON DONN 002
4932 ROZAK MARC AL 001 8653 STOUFER PETER 011
4820 TAPPEN ROBERT 006 2601 WISE STEVEN K 008
STSCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
4222 ABRAMS CHARLE 017 5313 AUSTIN CHRIST 013
0233 BEGGS JOHN JE 014 5613 CARR EDWIN JR 008
0667 ELLIOTT TYRON 019 1117 EPIDENDIO GRE 009
2526 GEMALY ERIK S 018 0988 HAIRSTON WILL 004
6907 HARRIS XAVIER 015 7912 HUGG TIMOTHY 002
8575 JANSSEN AARON 011 8031 JOHNS JACK FR 006
6021 LILLI NICHOLA 016 1270 MAIAROTO ANTH 012
1845 MCGIBONEY EDW 003 8007 OWEN LANCE AL 010
0899 PENNY JERIMIA 005 2023 PERSONS MATTH 007
9461 RENDELL WALTE 001
SWCS - SENIOR CHIEF STEELWORKER
2316 ALLEN SCOTT K 002 1888 CLODFELTER MI 003
1285 GRUENES THOMA 004 2351 SCHLEGEL JOSH 005
4923 TORRES JOSE 001
UTCS - SENIOR CHIEF UTILITIESMAN
9510 CUNNINGHAM JO 004 4999 HARVEY STEVEN 001
6827 LEFEBVRE KEIT 002 3484 MARTINEZ FRED 003
YNCS - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN
1954 BORBA STEVEN 007 5170 BROWN WALTER 011
8352 CABRET JOSE A 020 0815 CURRIER CORY 017
8505 DEAN BOBBY 006 0156 DEPAZ HERMES 014
1881 DOHERTY GINAM 013 2930 DOVER CLARENC 004
8884 GONZALES JUAN 018 9199 HUTCHINS DIAN 010
1691 KEITH JAMES G 009 6261 LEVY DARVELLE 015
2722 MURPHY JOHN J 019 2605 PINKERTON JEF 016
3438 RODRIGUEZROQU 001 4143 SANDOVAL DAVI 003
0261 SHIVERS TRACI 021 6550 SIORDIA JOHN 012
9144 TURNER KELVIN 005 9068 VILLARREAL JO 008
9180 WILLIAMS BRIA 023
RELEASED BY VADM MARK FERGUSON, N1.//
BT
:pirate: Go Navy! :pirate:

Rick Sandlin (Formerly FCC(SW))
Image